Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jim Abrahams (1)


Mostly Credited As: Jim Abrahams (1)
Birth Name: James. S. Abrahams
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shorewood, Wisconsin

Jim Abrahams (1)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Police Squad! (1982)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Police Squad! (1982) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
A Substantial Gift (The Broken Promise) 01x01 Mar/04/1982 As: Director, Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Abrahams (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person