TV

Andrea Walker


Mostly Credited As: Andrea Walker
Birth Name: Andrea Lynn Walker
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1975 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Andrea Walker




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  For Those About to Rock 02x04: (Jun/26/2012) As Julie (as Andrea Wright), [Co-Guest Stars]
  For Those About to Rock 02x04: (Jun/26/2012) As Julie (as Andrea Wright), [Co-Guest Stars]

Dollhouse (2009) 
  Belonging 02x04: (Oct/23/2009) As Rich Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Belonging 02x04: (Oct/23/2009) As Rich Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Full House (US) (1987) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Claire 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Claire 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrea Walker Quotes

No quotes added for this person