Login or register  
TV

Trevor Gagnon


Mostly Credited As: Trevor Gagnon
Birth Name: Trevor Michael Gagnon
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Thousand Oaks, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Trevor Gagnon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The New Adventures of Old Christine (2006)As: "Little" Richard
Episode Cast Credits 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Gossip 03x20: (Apr/29/2007) As Freddy, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trevor Gagnon Quotes

No quotes added for this person