Login or register  
TV

Ted Griffin

Mostly Credited As: Ted Griffin
Sometimes Credited As: T.M. Griffin

Birth Name: Ted M. Griffin
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California

Ted Griffin



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Terriers (2010)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Terriers (2010) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Hail Mary 01x13 Dec/01/2010 As: Director, Writer
Asunder 01x10 Nov/10/2010 As: Director
Pilot 01x01 Sep/08/2010 As: Writer
The Shield (2002) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Rap Payback 05x06 Feb/14/2006 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ted Griffin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..