Login or register  
TV

Topaze Hasfal-Schou


Mostly Credited As: Topaze Hasfal-Schou
Birth Name: Sharon Hasfal
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Jamaica
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Highlander (1992) 
  The Fighter 02x11: (Feb/05/1994) As Marilyn, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Topaze Hasfal-Schou Quotes

No quotes added for this person