Login or register  
TV

Serena Scott Thomas


Mostly Credited As: Serena Scott Thomas
Birth Name: Serena Harriet Scott Thomas
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Nether Compton, Dorset, England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Serena Scott Thomas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wicked Wicked Games (2006)As: Madeleine Crawford
All Souls (2001)As: Dr. Nicole de Brae
Nostromo (1997)As: Emilia Gould
Nash Bridges (1996)As: Kelly Weld (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Carly Summers 05x01: (Oct/30/2007) As Miranda 

Freddie (2005) 
  Freddie the Himbo 01x10: (Jan/25/2006) As Celia 

Summerland (2004) 
  On the Last Night of Summer 01x13: (Aug/17/2004) As Anastacia Dubois 
  Kicking And Screaming 01x10: (Jul/27/2004) As Anastacia Dubois 

She Spies (2002) 
  Love Kills 02x08: (Nov/10/2003) As Mrs Porter 

Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) 
  The Expanse 02x26: (May/21/2003) As Rebecca 

The Division (2001) 
  Rich Girl Poor Girl 03x13: (May/04/2003) As Mrs. Campbell 

The Martin Short Show (1999) (1999) 
  Roseanne / Serena Scott Thomas / Jeremy Hotz 01x54: (Nov/16/1999) As Herself 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Revelations 03x07: (Nov/17/1998) As Gwendolyn Post 

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  Patriots 03x17: (Mar/06/1998) As Kelly Weld 

Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) 
  Wasp's Nest 03x05: (Jan/27/1991) As Model Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Sister of actress Kristin Scott Thomas.

Serena Scott Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person