Login or register  
TV

Whitney Able


Mostly Credited As: Whitney Able
Birth Name: Whitney Nees Able
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 7 ¾" (1.72 m)

Whitney Able




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Reflection of Desire 06x08: (Nov/10/2010) As Penny 

Nikita (2010) 
  2.0 01x02: (Sep/16/2010) As Hanna Cushko 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Stand Up and Holler 04x20: (Apr/01/2007) As Rainey Karlsen 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Obsession 03x13: (Jan/17/2007) As Rita Steinway 

Rodney (2004) 
  Where the Rubber Meets the Road 02x14: (Feb/28/2006) As the physical education major 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Whitney Able Quotes

No quotes added for this person