Login or register  
TV

Kelli Hollis

Mostly Credited As: Kelli Hollis
Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Hollis
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Leeds, Yorkshire, England
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Kelli Hollis



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Shameless (2004)As: Yvonne Karib (2004-2010, 2013 Series 1-7, 11)
Emmerdale (1972)As: Ali Spencer (2011-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 2, Show 162 02x162: (May/02/2012) As Herself 

Doctors (2000) 
  The Meter's Running 13x78: (Aug/12/2011) As Mary Hollins 
  Reflected in Windows: Part Two 11x118: (Oct/06/2009) As Jo Farrell 
  Reflected in Windows: Part One 11x117: (Oct/05/2009) As Jo Farrell 
  Fair Exchange 08x14: (May/12/2006) As Marcie Wilkins 

Holby City (1999) 
  Don't Go Changing 13x15: (Jan/25/2011) As Jackie Plowman 

Casualty (1986) 
  No Fjords In Finland - Part One 23x47: (Jul/25/2009) As Martha Black 

Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) 
  Under Dark Stars (2) 12x06: (Jun/22/2007) As Bridget Croft 
  Under Dark Stars (1) 12x05: (Jun/21/2007) As Bridget Croft 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 439 22x62: (Sep/06/2006) As Sara Grange 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelli Hollis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 4 Announce Christmas Documentary's 'Rewind it's Christmas', 'Frozen at Christmas' and 'Liberty's at Christmas'

Channel 4 have announced details about ‘Rewind It’s Christmas’. The..

Channel 5's Festive Highlights include 'White Dee: Behind the Headlines' and new one-off drama 'The Haunting of Radcliffe House'

Channel 5 have announced a bunch of festive highlight's today, show's such..

Hollyoaks The Game Launches on Phone and Tablet

Lime Pictures and C4 have produced 'Hollyoaks The Game' for phones and..