Login or register  
TV

Mary Millar

Mostly Credited As: Mary Millar
Birth Name: Mary Wetton
Date Of Birth: July 26, 1936 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
Date Of Death: November 10, 1998
Cause Of Death: Ovarian Cancer

Mary Millar



Mary Millar
TV Appearances

Keeping Up Appearances (1990)As: Rose (Series 2-5)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mary Millar Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..