Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gertrude Graner


Mostly Credited As: Gertrude Graner
Birth Name: Gertrude Fitzer
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1903 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Paul, Minnesota
Date Of Death: July 28, 1992





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  The Matter of School 01x04: (Oct/03/1966) As Mrs. Hedgemot 

26 Men (1957) 
  Trade Me Deadly 01x14: (Jan/14/1958) As Ma Hackett 

Dragnet (1951) (1951) 
  The Big Blank 07x09: (Nov/21/1957) As guest star 

Lassie (US) (1954) 
  The Witch 02x08: (Oct/30/1955) As Old Woman 

Official Detective (1957) 
  The Blind Man 01x03: (Unknown) As Mrs. Gruber 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gertrude Graner Quotes

No quotes added for this person