Login or register  
TV

Josh Server

Mostly Credited As: Josh Server
Birth Name: Joshua Aaron Server
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Highland Park, Illinois

Josh Server



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Oh Yeah! Cartoons (1998)As: Himself (Host, 2000-2001)
Figure It Out (1997)As: Himself (Panel)
All That (1994)As: Himself (S01-S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) 
  Guide to: Getting Organized & Extra Credit 03x14: (Feb/24/2007) As Speedy Delivery Guy 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Theater Thug 03x14: (Feb/18/2006) As Jeff 

Kenan & Kel (1996) 
  Poem Sweet Poem 03x22: (Apr/24/1999) As Philip 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Server Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..