Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Elaine Stewart


Mostly Credited As: Elaine Stewart
Birth Name: Elsy Steinberg
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1930 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Montclair, New Jersey
Date Of Death: June 27, 2011
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Elaine Stewart




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Capering Camera 07x15: (Jan/16/1964) As Irene Grey 

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Who Killed Billy Jo? 01x08: (Nov/08/1963) As Felicia 

Bat Masterson (1958) 
  The Rage of Princess Anne 03x04: (Oct/20/1960) As Ann Eaton 

The Third Man (1959) 
  Trouble at Drill Hill 01x27: (May/13/1960) As unknown 

The Colgate Comedy Hour (1950) 
  Donald O'Connor 04x04: (Oct/25/1953) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elaine Stewart Quotes

No quotes added for this person