Login or register  
TV

Kyle Sullivan

Mostly Credited As: Kyle Sullivan
Birth Name: Kyle Russell Sullivan
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Kyle Sullivan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The War at Home (2005)As: Larry Gold
Fillmore! (2002)As: Danny O'Farrell -- [Voice]
Whatever Happened to Robot Jones (2002)As: Socks -- [Voice]
All That (1994)As: Himself (S07-S10)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wipeout (US) (2008) 
  Episode 110 01x10: (Sep/09/2008) As Himself 

Scrubs (2001) 
  His Story II 03x18: (Apr/06/2004) As Brian, [Co-Guest Stars]

Fillmore! (2002) 
  The Currency of Doubt 02x01: (Sep/20/2003) Voiced  Ken Himmelman 
  A Forgotten Yesterday 01x13: (May/17/2003) Voiced  Goon #1 
  Of Slain Kings on Checkered Fields 01x12: (May/10/2003) Voiced  SPEC Member 
  Two Wheels, Full Throttle, No Breaks 01x11: (Feb/22/2003) Voiced  B.A.G.A.S.T. #2 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Academic Octathalon 04x16: (Apr/13/2003) As Dabney 
  Hal's Friend 04x14: (Mar/30/2003) As Dabney Hooper 
  Humilithon 04x02: (Nov/10/2002) As Dabney 
  Cliques 03x21: (May/05/2002) As Dabney 

ER (1994) 
  May Day 06x22: (May/18/2000) As Nicholas Rosato 

The Hughleys (1998) 
  Rich Kids Bad, Poor Kids Good 01x06: (Oct/27/1998) As Kid #1 

Smart Guy (1997) 
  She Got Game 03x01: (Sep/20/1998) As Nicholas 

Mad About You (1992) 
  The New Friend 06x08: (Dec/09/1997) As Little Boy 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Guns 'n' Roses 04x01: (Oct/01/1997) As Spencer Clanahan 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Nap 08x18: (Apr/10/1997) As Son 

NewsRadio (1995) 
  Kids 03x16: (Feb/12/1997) As Jimmy's Kid, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kyle Sullivan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..