Login or register  
TV

Danny Tamberelli


Mostly Credited As: Danny Tamberelli
Birth Name: Daniel Paul Tamberelli
Date Of Birth: February 08, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wyckoff, New Jersey

Danny Tamberelli




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bonehead Detectives of the Paleo World (2003)As: Sam
Fillmore! (2002)As: Joseph Anza -- [Voice]
100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd (1999)As: Spike Cipriano (S01)
Figure It Out (1997)As: Himself (Panel)
All That (1994)As: Himself (S04-S06)
The Magic School Bus (1994)As: Arnold Perlstein -- [Voice]
The Adventures of Pete & Pete (1993)As: Little Pete Wrigley
Episode Cast Credits 

Figure It Out (1997) 
  Show #68 02x28: (May/14/1998) As Himself 
  Show #51 02x11: (Apr/23/1998) As Himself 
  Show #14 01x14: (Aug/07/1997) As Himself 
  Show #06 01x06: (Jul/18/1997) As Himself 

Space Cases (1996) 
  All You Can Eaty 02x07: (Nov/23/1996) As Prankster #2 (Stuart) 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Nurture 04x20: (May/04/1994) As Jeffrey 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danny Tamberelli Quotes

No quotes added for this person