Login or register  
TV

Miles O'Keeffe


Mostly Credited As: Miles O'Keeffe
Sometimes Credited As: Miles O'Keefe

Birth Name: Frank Miles O'Keeffe
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ripley, Tennessee
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

So Graham Norton (1998) 
  Miles O'Keefe, Anne Robinson 02x07: (Mar/19/1999) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miles O'Keeffe Quotes

No quotes added for this person