Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Larisa Oleynik


Mostly Credited As: Larisa Oleynik
Birth Name: Larisa Romanovna Oleynik
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Clara County, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Larisa Oleynik




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Winx Club (2004)As: Icy (2011) -- [Voice]
The Secret World of Alex Mack (1994)As: Alexandra "Alex" Mack
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Ina Paha (If Perhaps) 05x07: (Nov/07/2014) As Jenna Kaye 
  KiÊ»ilua (Deceiver) 02x10: (Nov/21/2011) As Jenna Kaye 
  Ua Lawe Wale (Taken) 02x02: (Sep/26/2011) As Jenna Kaye 
  Ha'i'ole (Unbreakable) 02x01: (Sep/19/2011) As Jenna Kaye 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  Bite Your Tongue 04x17: (Jan/28/2014) As Maggie 
  The Mirror Has Three Faces 04x10: (Aug/13/2013) As Maggie 
  Into the Deep 04x09: (Aug/06/2013) As Maggie 
  'A' is for A-L-I-V-E 04x01: (Jun/11/2013) As Maggie 

American Dad! (2005) 
  Steve and Snot's Test-Tubular Adventure 09x01: (Sep/29/2013) Voiced  Various 

Mad Men (2007) 
  At the Codfish Ball 05x07: (Apr/29/2012) As Cynthia Cosgrove 
  Signal 30 05x05: (Apr/15/2012) As Cynthia Cosgrove 
  A Little Kiss (1) 05x01: (Mar/25/2012) As Cynthia Cosgrove 
  Chinese Wall 04x11: (Oct/03/2010) As Cynthia Baxter 

Fairly Legal (2011) 
  What They Seem 02x06: (Apr/20/2012) As Officer Sharon Galaki 

Mike & Molly (2010) 
  The Dress 02x20: (Apr/16/2012) As Allison 

Psych (2006) 
  Let's Get Hairy 04x08: (Oct/09/2009) As Willow Grimbly 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Voir Dire 07x17: (Mar/17/2009) As Liza Miller 

Aliens in America (2007) 
  Community Theater 01x13: (Mar/16/2008) As Zoe 

Pepper Dennis (2006) 
  Curtis Wilson's a Total Nut Job 01x07: (May/16/2006) As Brianna 
  Pilot 01x01: (Apr/04/2006) As Brianna 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Army Buddy 07x08: (Dec/02/2005) As Abby 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  Fear and Loathing in Rutherford 06x02: (Oct/31/2000) As Alissa 
  Dick and Harry Fall Down a Hole 05x18: (May/02/2000) As Alissa 
  Shall We Dick? 05x17: (Apr/18/2000) As Alissa 
  Dick Strikes Out 05x16: (Mar/28/2000) As Alissa 

All That (1994) 
  All That Live! "100th Episode" 05x09: (Mar/13/1999) As Herself 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  First Girlfriends' Club 05x15: (Feb/13/1998) As Dana Pruitt 
  Stormy Weather 03x16: (Feb/09/1996) As Dana Pruitt 
  The Heart is a Lonely Hunter 03x15: (Feb/02/1996) As Dana Pruitt 

The Adventures of Pete & Pete (1993) 
  Dance Fever 03x05: (Nov/05/1995) As Nurse 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  Heroes 01x14: (May/01/1993) As Susie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larisa Oleynik Quotes

No quotes added for this person