Login or register  
TV

Lori Beth Denberg

Mostly Credited As: Lori Beth Denberg
Birth Name: Lori Beth Anne Denberg
Date Of Birth: February 02, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Northridge, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Lori Beth Denberg



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Figure It Out (1997)As: Herself (Panel)
The Steve Harvey Show (1996)As: Lydia Liza Gutman (S03-S06)
All That (1994)As: Herself (S01-S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Dirty Magazine 05x09: (Jan/11/2004) As Ronnie 

All That (1994) 
  All That Live! "100th Episode" 05x09: (Mar/13/1999) As Herself 

Figure It Out (1997) 
  Show #68 02x28: (May/14/1998) As Herself 
  Show #51 02x11: (Apr/23/1998) As Herself 
  Show #14 01x14: (Aug/07/1997) As Herself 
  Show #07 01x07: (Jul/28/1997) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lori Beth Denberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..