Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andrew Secunda


Mostly Credited As: Andrew Secunda
Birth Name: Andrew Morgan Secunda
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The League (2009) 
  The Bringer Show 05x07: (Oct/16/2013) As Dr. Ewing 
  Our Dinner With Andre 04x10: (Dec/13/2012) As Dr. Ewing, [Co-Guest Stars]

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Smashed 04x09: (May/26/2013) As Process Server, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The B. Team 04x04: (May/26/2013) As Process Server, [Co-Guest Stars]

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  Family Dies 02x10: (Oct/19/2012) As Sebastian 

Gravity (2010) 
  Calemnity 01x09: (Jun/18/2010) As Lexus Guy 

Flight of the Conchords (2007) 
  A Good Opportunity 02x01: (Jan/18/2009) As Glen 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Love, Inc. (2005)• Executive Producer
• Creator
• Co-Executive Producer

Episode Crew


The Goldbergs (2013) (2013) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Happy Mom, Happy Life 02x15 Mar/04/2015 As: Writer
The Age of Darkness 01x21 Apr/29/2014 As: Writer
Kara-Te 01x11 Dec/10/2013 As: Writer
Love, Inc. (2005) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Friends 01x22 May/11/2006 As: Writer
Anything But Love 01x17 Mar/23/2006 As: Writer
Three's Company 01x11 Dec/15/2005 As: Writer
Hope & Faith 01x07 Nov/03/2005 As: Writer
Pilot 01x01 Sep/22/2005 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Secunda Quotes

No quotes added for this person