TV

Adam Hicks


Mostly Credited As: Adam Hicks
Birth Name: Adam Paul Nielson Hicks
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Adam Hicks




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Freakish (2016)As: TBA
Texas Rising (2015)As: Turett Fincham
Pair of Kings (2010)As: Boz (Season 3)
Zeke and Luther (2009)As: Luther Waffles
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Helpless 14x08: (Nov/13/2013) As Tyler Banks 
  Helpless 14x08: (Nov/13/2013) As Tyler Banks 

Southland (2009) 
  Legacy 04x05: (Feb/14/2012) As Mike 
  Legacy 04x05: (Feb/14/2012) As Mike 

Titus (2000) 
  The Session 03x15: (Mar/06/2002) As 5-Year Old Dave, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Session 03x15: (Mar/06/2002) As 5-Year Old Dave, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Into Thin Air 03x11: (Jan/30/2002) As 5-Year-Old Dave, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Into Thin Air 03x11: (Jan/30/2002) As 5-Year-Old Dave, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adam Hicks Quotes

No quotes added for this person