Login or register  
TV

Kinnik Sky


Mostly Credited As: Kinnik Sky
Birth Name: Shontai Kinnik Sky Marshall
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Duluth, Georgia

Kinnik Sky




TV Appearances

American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S05, 16th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her nickname is 'Kinnik', she was born and raised in Columbia, S.C. and then moved to Duluth, Georgia.

She began singing at the age of 4 and she auditioned for "American Idol" in Greensboro, N.C. for season 5 in 2006.

Kinnik Sky Quotes

No quotes added for this person