TV

Lisa Tucker


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Tucker
Birth Name: Lisa Gabrielle Tucker
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1989 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Lisa Tucker




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S05, 10th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  The Sun Also Rises 02x21: (May/05/2011) As Greta Martin (Witch, Working For Klaus) 
  The Sun Also Rises 02x21: (May/05/2011) As Greta Martin (Witch, Working For Klaus) 
  The Last Day 02x20: (Apr/28/2011) As Greta Martin (Witch, Family Member of Jonas and Luka Martin) 
  The Last Day 02x20: (Apr/28/2011) As Greta Martin (Witch, Family Member of Jonas and Luka Martin) 

90210 (2008) 
  By Accident 01x14: (Jan/20/2009) As Student 
  By Accident 01x14: (Jan/20/2009) As Student 

Zoey 101 (2005) 
  Michael Loves Lisa 03x07: (Jan/07/2007) As Lisa 
  Michael Loves Lisa 03x07: (Jan/07/2007) As Lisa 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Party Favor 03x23: (Apr/27/2006) As Herself 

American Idol (2002) 
  Top 6 Results 05x33: (Apr/26/2006) As Herself, [Uncredited]
  Top 6 Results 05x33: (Apr/26/2006) As Herself, [Uncredited]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Ryan Seacrest, Jenna Fischer, Rascal Flatts 14x123: (Mar/30/2006) As Herself, [Uncredited]
  Ryan Seacrest, Jenna Fischer, Rascal Flatts 14x123: (Mar/30/2006) As Herself, [Uncredited]

The Game (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Pucci 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Pucci 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her fans call themselves "The Mighty Tucks" after the Anahiem Mighty Ducks.

Lisa Tucker Quotes

No quotes added for this person