TV

Jose 'Sway' Penala


Mostly Credited As: Jose 'Sway' Penala
Sometimes Credited As: Sway

Birth Name: Jose Carlos Penala
Date Of Birth: January 23, 1978 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: South San Francisco, California

Jose 'Sway' Penala




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Auditioned in San Fransisco.

Jose 'Sway' Penala Quotes

No quotes added for this person