Login or register  
TV

Kevin Covais

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Covais
Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Covais
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Levittown, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Kevin Covais



TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S05, 11th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Stage Fright 04x20: (Apr/24/2009) As PA, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Kevin Covais, Ilan Hall 01x18: (Feb/14/2007) As Himself 

Talk Show with Spike Feresten (2006) 
  Michael McDonald, Kevin Covais 01x03: (Sep/30/2006) As Himself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  John Goodman, Tim McGraw, Kevin Covais 03x131: (Apr/04/2006) As Himself 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  March 31th 04x11: (Mar/31/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Covais Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..