Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Patrick Hall


Mostly Credited As: Patrick Hall
Birth Name: Patrick Aaron Hall
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Gravette, Arkansas

Patrick Hall




TV Appearances

American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S05, 21st Place)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Secrets And Words (2012)• Film Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrick Hall Quotes

No quotes added for this person