Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paris Bennett


Mostly Credited As: Paris Bennett
Birth Name: Paris Ana'is Giselle Bennett
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rockford, Illinois
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Paris Bennett




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S05, 5th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Luke Wilson, Shemar Moore, Paris Bennett 03x155: (May/08/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her grandmother is singer Anne Nesby

Paris Bennett Quotes

No quotes added for this person