Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Miki Iveria


Mostly Credited As: Miki Iveria
Birth Name: Princess Gayane Mickeladze
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1910 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: Ukraine
Birth Place: Crimea
Date Of Death: March 29, 1994
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

No Hiding Place (1959) 
  It Isn't Just the Money... 09x06: (Jun/08/1966) As MariaI 
  State Visit 02x10: (Jul/07/1960) As Madame Remi 

The Saint (1962) 
  The Work of Art 02x07: (Oct/31/1963) As Maria 

The Third Man (1959) 
  The Best Policy 01x04: (Oct/23/1959) As Madame Pressard 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miki Iveria Quotes

No quotes added for this person