Login or register  
TV

Matthew Gumley

Mostly Credited As: Matthew Gumley
Birth Name: Matthew David Gumley
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1997 (Age 17)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Palm Beach, Florida

Matthew Gumley



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Divide & Conquer (2014)As: Ben
Dora the Explorer (2000)As: Benny the Bull (2007 - present) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Americans (2013) (2013) 
  The Oath 01x12: (Apr/24/2013) As Rich 

NYC 22 (2012) 
  Ransom 01x11: (Aug/04/2012) As Carl 

Psych (2006) 
  Shawn Rescues Darth Vader 06x01: (Oct/12/2011) As Mason, [Co-Guest Stars]

Modern Family (2009) 
  Dude Ranch 03x01: (Sep/21/2011) As Jimmy Scrivano, [Co-Guest Stars]

The View (1997) 
  Wilmer Valderrama, cast of Broadway's "Mary Poppins" 10x67: (Dec/07/2006) As Himself 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Cage 08x08: (Nov/21/2006) As Joe 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  The Foam Finger 03x09: (Oct/08/2005) As Young Josh 

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. #9015 36x01: (Jan/05/2005) As Scooter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matthew Gumley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..