Login or register  
TV

Leah Pipes

Mostly Credited As: Leah Pipes
Birth Name: Leah Sarah Pipes
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Leah Pipes



Leah Pipes Leah Pipes Leah Pipes Leah Pipes Leah Pipes Leah Pipes Leah Pipes Leah Pipes
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Originals (2013)As: Camille O'Connell
The Deep End (2010)As: Beth Bancroft
Life is Wild (2007)As: Katie
Lost at Home (2003)As: Sarah Davis
Episode Cast Credits 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  The Originals 04x20: (Apr/25/2013) As Camille O'Connell (Bartender And Psychology Student) 

The Defenders (2010) (2010) 
  Nevada v. Killa Diz 01x08: (Nov/10/2010) As Alexis 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Hollywood 01x01: (Sep/29/2010) As Miranda Clark 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Brothers of Nablus 02x07: (Nov/03/2008) As Jody 
  Allison from Palmdale 02x04: (Sep/29/2008) As Jody 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Horror Show 03x15: (Apr/25/2008) As Kylie 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Seven Feet Under 06x09: (Mar/21/2007) As Melissa Ripton 

Shark (2006) 
  Sins of the Mother 01x10: (Dec/07/2006) As Jordan Metcalfe 

Bones (2005) 
  The Boy in the Shroud 02x03: (Sep/13/2006) As Kelly Morris 

Clubhouse (2004) 
  Stealing Home 01x08: (Jul/14/2005) As Jessie 
  Road Trip 01x06: (Jun/30/2005) As Jessie 
  Trade Talks 01x04: (Oct/19/2004) As Jessie 
  Chin Music 01x03: (Oct/12/2004) As Jessie 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Tiki Lounge 06x13: (Mar/13/2005) As Stephanie 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Football 02x04: (Apr/04/2004) As Cheerleader 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leah Pipes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..