Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Randy Wayne


Mostly Credited As: Randy Wayne
Birth Name: Randy Wayne Frederick
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Moore, Oklahoma
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Randy Wayne




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sons & Daughters (2006) (2006)As: Jeff Fenton
Shipwrecked (2000)As: Himself (Season 3)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hot In Cleveland (2010) 
  Love Is Blind 03x09: (Jan/25/2012) As Mark 

The Lying Game (2011) 
  Pleased to Meet Me 01x13: (Jan/16/2012) As Justin Miller 
  When We Dead Awaken 01x12: (Jan/09/2012) As Justin Miller 
  O Twin, Where Art Thou? 01x11: (Jan/02/2012) As Justin Miller 
  East of Emma 01x10: (Oct/17/2011) As Justin Miller 

True Blood (2008) 
  You Smell Like Dinner 04x02: (Jul/03/2011) As Matt 
  She's Not There 04x01: (Jun/26/2011) As Matt 

The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 
  …or Not To Be 03x26: (Jun/06/2011) As Frank 
  To Be… 03x25: (May/30/2011) As Frank 
  Deeper and Deeper 03x19: (Apr/25/2011) As Frank 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Where Credit's Due 06x04: (Oct/16/2009) As Grant 

Huff (2004) 
  Maps Don't Talk (1) 02x01: (Apr/02/2006) As Sportsbar Waiter 

NCIS (2003) 
  Frame-Up 03x09: (Nov/22/2005) As Grant Bridges 

The Closer (2005) 
  Fantasy Date 01x06: (Jul/18/2005) As Corey Horowitz 

Living with Fran (2005) 
  Carriage Ride 01x07: (May/13/2005) As Unknown 

Jack & Bobby (2004) 
  Friends with Benefits 01x18: (Apr/13/2005) As Frank 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


SAF3 (2013)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Attended Campbellsville University on a swimming and cross country scholarship.

Randy Wayne Quotes

No quotes added for this person