Login or register  
TV

Mini Anden

Mostly Credited As: Mini Anden
Sometimes Credited As: Mini Andén

Birth Name: Susanna Andén
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Stockholm, Stockholms län
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mini Anden



Mini Anden Mini Anden Mini Anden Mini Anden Mini Anden Mini Anden Mini Anden Mini Anden
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fashion House (2006)As: Tania Ford
Scandinavia's Next Top Model (2005)As: Herself - Actress, Model, Producer & TV Presenter (Co-Presenter - S01 - S03)
Sweden's Next Top Model (2004)As: Herself (Host - S01 - S02)
The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2001)As: Herself (Model 2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Cliffhanger 04x24: (May/16/2011) As Carina Miller 
  Chuck Versus the C.A.T. Squad 04x15: (Feb/14/2011) As Carina Miller 
  Chuck Versus the Three Words 03x02: (Jan/10/2010) As Carina Miller 
  Chuck Versus the Wookiee 01x04: (Oct/15/2007) As Carina Miller 

Bones (2005) 
  The Finder 06x19: (Apr/21/2011) As Brittany Stephenson 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  L.A. 08x16: (Mar/01/2010) As Anna Kitson 
  Kill Clause 08x09: (Nov/23/2009) As Anna Kitson 

My Boys (2006) 
  Welcome Back, Kalla Fötter 03x01: (Mar/31/2009) As Elsa 
  Spit Take 02x04: (Jul/03/2008) As Elsa 
  The Shirt Contest 02x03: (Jun/26/2008) As Elsa 
  Dinner Party 02x02: (Jun/19/2008) As Elsa 

Knight Rider (2008) (2008) 
  I Love the Knight Life 01x17: (Mar/04/2009) As Alexandria Pachinko 

Shark (2006) 
  Porn Free 01x19: (Apr/12/2007) As Katie Padget 

Dirt (2007) 
  This is Not Your Father's Hostage Situation 01x09: (Feb/27/2007) As Holt's Co-Star 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Fake Plastic Snow 01x10: (Nov/30/2006) As Aerin 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Goes to a Fashion Show 04x10: (Jan/13/2006) As Natasia Zorelle 

NCIS (2003) 
  Model Behavior 03x11: (Dec/13/2005) As Hannah Bressling 

The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2001) 
  The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2003) 03x01: (Nov/19/2003) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mini Anden Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..