Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kati Wilhelm


Mostly Credited As: Kati Wilhelm
Birth Name: Katarina Wilhelm
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Schmalkalden, German Democratic Republic [now Thur

Kati Wilhelm




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Herself (GER Biathlon)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wetten, dass..? (1981) 
  Erfurt (4) 28x06: (Mar/29/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kati Wilhelm Quotes

No quotes added for this person