Login or register  
TV

Cierra Ramirez

Mostly Credited As: Cierra Ramirez
Birth Name: Cierra Alexa Ramirez
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Cierra Ramirez



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Fosters (2013) (2013)As: Mariana Foster
The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008)As: Kathy
My Own Worst Enemy (2008)As: Ruthy Spivey
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 2, Episode 165 02x165: (May/11/2012) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Children and Art 03x08: (Nov/12/2006) As Anne Marie 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Deviant 04x16: (Feb/27/2006) As Isabel Terraza 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cierra Ramirez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..