Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steve Lyon (1)


Mostly Credited As: Steve Lyon (1)
Birth Name: Steven Lyon
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Huntsville, Alabama

Steve Lyon (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Highlander (1992) 
  Patient Number 7 06x05: (Nov/01/1997) As Zep 

The New Gidget (1986) 
  The Perfect Man 01x15: (Dec/22/1986) As Hunk Snorkeler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Currently works as a photographer for his own business, Steven Lyon Studios.

Steve Lyon (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person