Login or register  
TV

Ondřej Bank


Mostly Credited As: Ondřej Bank
Birth Name: Ondrej Bank
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic

Ondřej Bank




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Himself (CZE Alpine Skiing)
Episode Cast Credits 

Show Jana Krause (2010) 
  Ondřej Bank, Michael Žantovský, Fronéma Virglerová 06x04: (Feb/18/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Pavel Nový, Ondřej Bank, František Olbort 05x10: (Mar/07/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ondřej Bank Quotes

No quotes added for this person