Login or register  
TV

Tabitha Dumo

Mostly Credited As: Tabitha Dumo
Sometimes Credited As: Tabitha D'umo
Nappy Tabs

Birth Name: Tabitha Cortopassi
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Galloway, New Jersey

Tabitha Dumo



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rock the Reception (2008)As: Herself (Co-Host)
So You Think You Can Dance (2005)As: Herself - Choreographer (2008 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

King of the Nerds (2013) 
  Nerdy Dancing 01x06: (Feb/21/2013) As Herself 

Bethenny (2013) 
  Celebrity Couples Panel 01x27: (Jul/17/2012) As Herself 

One On One (2001) 
  Fifteen Candles 01x09: (Nov/05/2001) As Dancer 2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tabitha Dumo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news