TV

John 'Juke' Logan


Mostly Credited As: John 'Juke' Logan
Birth Name: John Farrell Logan
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1946 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: August 30, 2013

John 'Juke' Logan


American electric blues harmonica player, singer, pianist and songwriter.


TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Roseanne (1988) 
  War and Peace (2) 05x14: (Jan/12/1993) As Prisoner with Harmonica 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Stereo-Typical 01x24: (May/05/1992) As Himself 
  Stereo-Typical 01x24: (May/05/1992) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John 'Juke' Logan Quotes

No quotes added for this person