Login or register  
TV

Russ Feingold

Mostly Credited As: Russ Feingold
Birth Name: Russell Dana Feingold
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Janesville, Wisconsin



Russ Feingold is 61 years old and was born on March 02, 1953.
He was married to he was married to and has 2 children.
He was born in Janesville, Wisconsin (USA)

TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Season 10, Episode 7 10x07: (Mar/02/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 4 premiere 04x01: (Feb/17/2006) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Russ Feingold 17x25: (Feb/21/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Russ Feingold 11x38: (Mar/22/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Wade Graham 07x56: (Apr/28/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Russ Feingold, Newt Gingrich, Cal Ripken Jr. 12x48: (Jul/29/2007) As Himself 
  Season 11, Episode 38 11x31: (Apr/02/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Russ Feingold Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'The Blacklist' Season 2 Trailer

'The Blacklist' returns Monday, September 22nd at 10:00 p.m. ET...

Daisy Lewis chats about casting and joining Downton Abbey

I managed to catch up with the lovely Daisy Lewis at the official press..

DCI Banks - A new series confirmed by ITV

The popular crime drama show DCI Banks has been recommissioned for a new..