TV

Marc Raducci


Mostly Credited As: Marc Raducci
Birth Name: Marc Joseph Raducci
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Albany, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Marc Raducci




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Ron and Tammy Part 2 03x04: (Feb/10/2011) As Police Officer #4 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Mommie Deadest 08x22: (May/10/2010) As Joel Clark 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  The Night We Met 02x08: (Nov/10/2006) As Noah, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Night We Met 02x08: (Nov/10/2006) As Noah, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Captain Chris 

Bones (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Eddie 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Eddie 

Pushing Daisies (2007) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Olive's Father, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Olive's Father, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marc Raducci Quotes

No quotes added for this person