Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Petra Elsterová


Mostly Credited As: Petra Elsterová
Birth Name: Petra Elsterova
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic





TV Appearances

The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Herself (CZE Snowboarding)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Petra Elsterová Quotes

No quotes added for this person