TV

Lenka Faltusová


Mostly Credited As: Lenka Faltusová
Birth Name: Lenka Faltusova
Date Of Birth: June 24, 1979 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic

Lenka Faltusová




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lenka Faltusová Quotes

No quotes added for this person