Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kateřina Holubcová


Mostly Credited As: Kateřina Holubcová
Birth Name: Katerina Holubcova
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic

Kateřina Holubcová




TV Appearances

The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Herself (CZE Biathlon)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kateřina Holubcová Quotes

No quotes added for this person