Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sarah Steele


Mostly Credited As: Sarah Steele
Birth Name: Sarah Jane Steele
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Sarah Steele




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Open Source 06x15: (Mar/15/2015) As Marissa Gold 
  Mind's Eye 06x14: (Mar/08/2015) As Marissa Gold 
  Dark Money 06x13: (Mar/01/2015) As Marissa Gold 
  The Debate 06x12: (Jan/11/2015) As Marissa Gold 

Girls (2012) 
  Flo 03x09: (Mar/02/2014) As Rebecca 

Nurse Jackie (2009) 
  Luck of the Drawing 05x02: (Apr/21/2013) As Hannah Cohen 
  Happy F**king Birthday 05x01: (Apr/14/2013) As Patient with cut 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Men in Black 03x14: (Feb/08/2013) As Rebecca 

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  The Debarted 03x12: (Dec/07/2009) As Kira Abernathy 
  They Shoot Humphreys, Don't They? 03x09: (Nov/09/2009) As Kyra Abernathy 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Legacy 07x19: (Aug/03/2008) As Tessa Nobile 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Cost Of Capital 16x16: (Mar/08/2006) As Katie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Steele Quotes

No quotes added for this person