Login or register  
TV

Trieste Dunn


Mostly Credited As: Trieste Dunn
Sometimes Credited As: Trieste Kelly Dunn

Birth Name: Triest Kelly Dunn
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Provo, Utah

Trieste Dunn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Banshee (2013)As: Siobhan Kelly
Canterbury's Law (2008)As: Molly McConnell
Episode Cast Credits 

Believe (2014) 
  Collapse 01x10: (May/25/2014) As FBI Special Agent Elizabeth Ferrell 
  Prodigy 01x09: (May/04/2014) As FBI Special Agent Elizabeth Ferrell 
  Together 01x08: (Apr/27/2014) As FBI Special Agent Elizabeth Ferrell 
  Defection 01x04: (Mar/30/2014) As FBI Special Agent Elizabeth Ferrell 

Golden Boy (2013) 
  Next Question 01x13: (May/14/2013) As Margot Dixon 
  Beast of Burden 01x12: (May/07/2013) As Margot Dixon 
  Longshot 01x11: (Apr/30/2013) As Margot Dixon 
  Sacrifice 01x10: (Apr/23/2013) As Margot Dixon 

Banshee (2013) 
  Origins: The Women (Mar/22/2013) As Siobhan Kelly 
  Origins: Siobhan Interrupted (Mar/22/2013) As Siobhan Kelly 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  Walker Down the Aisle 05x22: (May/08/2011) As Lori Lynn 

Bored to Death (2009) 
  The Case of the Beautiful Blackmailer 01x06: (Oct/25/2009) As Sophia 

Fringe (2008) 
  Midnight 01x18: (Apr/28/2009) As Valerie Boone 

Cupid (2009) (2009) 
  The Tommy Brown Affair 01x04: (Apr/28/2009) As Sonja 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Class 07x17: (Mar/21/2006) As Gloria Kulhane 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trieste Dunn Quotes

No quotes added for this person