Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kristen Aldridge


Mostly Credited As: Kristen Aldridge
Birth Name: Kristen Elizabeth Aldridge
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Paul, Minnesota
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Kristen Aldridge




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Car Warriors (2011)As: Herself (Sideline Reporter)
Faking It (US) (2003)As: Herself (2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  The Review 01x02: (Jul/25/2004) As Party Girl #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristen Aldridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person