Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Orlando Wells


Mostly Credited As: Orlando Wells
Birth Name: Orland Michael Wells
Date Of Birth: June 09, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Tonbridge, Kent, England

Orlando Wells




TV Appearances

Main cast 
As If (UK) (2001)As: Alex Stanton
Killer Net (1998)As: Roger
Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  Murder Sleep 13x96: (Sep/08/2011) As Martin Eaves 
  Dummy 11x56: (Jul/09/2009) As Chris Lenton 
  Too Much Knowledge 07x172: (Mar/27/2006) As Simon Fairbairn 

Holby City (1999) 
  Proceed With Caution 11x34: (Jun/09/2009) As Guy Kilminster 

The Bill (1984) 
  Deadly Intent 23x79: (Oct/25/2007) As Steve Myatt 

My Family (2000) 
  Droit de Seigneur Ben 01x03: (Oct/03/2000) As Young Whitten 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Son of actress Susannah York and actor/writer Michael Wells.

Orlando Wells Quotes

No quotes added for this person