Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kateřina Novotná


Mostly Credited As: Kateřina Novotná
Birth Name: Katerina Novotna
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic

Kateřina Novotná




TV Appearances

The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Herself (CZE Short Track Speed Skating)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kateřina Novotná Quotes

No quotes added for this person