Login or register  
TV

Magda Rezlerová


Mostly Credited As: Magda Rezlerová
Birth Name: Magda Rezlerova
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic

Magda Rezlerová




TV Appearances

The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Herself (CZE Biathlon)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Magda Rezlerová Quotes

No quotes added for this person