Login or register  
TV


:p My new e-mail is: guardiankid13@yahoo.com

Latest Blog

First Day of Middle School -- posted on August 13, 2006
i start 7th grade tommorow...

school....

summer went so fast

:( Comment >>

Older Blogs


• August 9, 2006: Save W.i.t.c.h.!
• July 6, 2006: Birthday!
• July 2, 2006: Birthday Wish-List
• April 10, 2006: is any1 here from tv.com?

Friends Blogs

Magicalboy

Magicalboy


Timezone: Dec 19th, 2014, 10:53 am
Level: 2 (21%)
Forum Posts: 300
Contribution Points: 95.8
Submissions As Editor: 65
Approved Submissions: 173
Rejected Submissions: 2
Real Name: blahhhhhhhh
Location: Florida, US
Occupation: kid
Hobbies & Interests: idk blahhhhhhh
Favorite Singers/Music Bands: black eye peas, gorillaz, destinys child ( :P ), kanye west, JayZ, Lil John, sean Paul, etc.
Favorite Actors/Actresses: david boreanez, sarah michellle, alyssa milano, amanda bynes, etc.
Favorite Song: actually, i have a lot, rock,rap,r&b,etc
Favorite Movies: too much 2 rite
Favorite Movie Directors: idk
Favorite Books: W.i.t.c.h., Captain Underpants
Favorite Authors: idk
Favorite Sport: baseball
Favorite Quote/Idiom/Sentence: money...on my mind
Aim Contact: no more AOL....
MSN Contact: smartkido7@aol.com
ICQ Contact: nope
User Blog Calendar
« Aug, 2006  
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa


01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Blog Archive:
Latest Poll