Login or register  
TV


~Ash and Misty 4ever~ Go Detroit Pistons, your going all the way!

Latest Blog

Random -- posted on October 22, 2006
A girl died in 1933 by a homicidal murderer. He buried her in the ground when she was still alive. The murdered chanted ,"toma sota balcu" as he buried her . Now that you have read the chant, you will meet this little girl. In the middle of the night she will be on your ceiling. She will suffocate you like she was suffocated. If you post this, she will not bother you. Comment >>

Older Blogs


• March 12, 2006: Getting Closer
• March 7, 2006: What I Did Today
• March 5, 2006: Rented Games
• March 4, 2006: First Blog

Friends Blogs

Mstrgmr

Mstrgmr


Timezone: Dec 19th, 2014, 8:29 pm
Level: 1 (54%)
Forum Posts: 44
Contribution Points: 49.8
Submissions As Editor: 18
Approved Submissions: 174
Rejected Submissions: 27
Real Name: Tyler
Location: Michigan, US
Occupation: None
Hobbies & Interests: Bowling, TV, video games
Favorite Singers/Music Bands: Carrie Underwood, Clay Aiken, Green Day
Favorite Actors/Actresses: Mike Myers, Adam Sandler, Jim Carrey
Favorite Song: Invisible
Favorite Movies: Austin Powers (all), any Adam Sandler
Favorite Books: American Chillers, Michigan Chillers, The Adventure Club
Favorite Authors: Jonathon Rand
Favorite Sport: Basketball, Bowling, Football
Favorite Quote/Idiom/Sentence: "Four score and seven years ago"
User Blog Calendar
« Oct, 2006  
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31



Blog Archive:
Latest Poll