Login or register  
TV
YOU SUCK! :) ^o) :( :@ :p :o

Friends Blogs

Topic Posted By Date
ayyyyy CarlosMGD April 28, 2009
Bye bye birdie TVoholic May 13, 2007
This is a disgrace. Gloobadude June 2, 2006
Happy birthday, TVoholic! muziek1089 May 30, 2006
Happy birthday, Priscilla!!! elvisApresley77 May 24, 2006
Procedure_MN

Procedure_MN


Timezone: Dec 28th, 2014, 2:37 am
Level: 1 (37%)
Forum Posts: 122
Contribution Points: 0.4
Approved Submissions: 2
Real Name: Michael Jackson
Favorite Singers/Music Bands: not ELVIS!
Favorite Sport: cheerleader
User Blog Calendar
Latest Poll